ANTHONYAMANDACOLLINGWOOD

Thursday, March 24
Richmond vs. Carlton (MCG) (N)
Saturday, March 26
Melbourne vs. GWS GIANTS (MCG)
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Essendon (MS)
Sydney Swans vs. Collingwood (ANZ) (N)
North Melbourne vs. Adelaide Crows (ES) (N)
Sunday, March 27
Western Bulldogs vs. Fremantle (ES)
Port Adelaide vs. St Kilda (AO)
West Coast Eagles vs. Brisbane Lions (DS) (T)
Monday, March 28
Geelong Cats vs. Hawthorn (MCG)
ROUND 2
Friday, April 1
Collingwood vs. Richmond (MCG) (N)
Saturday, April 2
Adelaide Crows vs. Port Adelaide (AO)
Essendon vs. Melbourne (MCG)
Brisbane Lions vs. North Melbourne (G) (T)
St Kilda vs. Western Bulldogs (ES) (N)
Fremantle vs. Gold Coast SUNS (DS) (N)
Sunday, April 3
GWS GIANTS vs. Geelong Cats (SO)
Hawthorn vs. West Coast Eagles (MCG)
Carlton vs. Sydney Swans (ES) (T)
ROUND 3
Friday, April 8
Port Adelaide vs. Essendon (AO) (N)
Saturday, April 9
St Kilda vs. Collingwood (MCG)
Richmond vs. Adelaide Crows (ES)
Sydney Swans vs. GWS GIANTS (SCG) (T)
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Carlton (MS) (N)
West Coast Eagles vs. Fremantle (DS) (N)
Sunday, April 10
North Melbourne vs. Melbourne (BA)
Western Bulldogs vs. Hawthorn (ES)
Geelong Cats vs. Brisbane Lions (SS) (T)
ROUND 4
Friday, April 15
West Coast Eagles vs. Richmond (DS) (N)
Saturday, April 16
Essendon vs. Geelong Cats (MCG)
Hawthorn vs. St Kilda (AU)
Brisbane Lions vs. Gold Coast SUNS (G)(T)
Carlton vs. Western Bulldogs (ES)(N)
Adelaide Crows vs. Sydney Swans (AO)(N)
Sunday, April 17
GWS GIANTS vs. Port Adelaide (SO)
Collingwood vs. Melbourne (MCG)
North Melbourne vs. Fremantle (ES) (T)
ROUND 5
Friday, April 22
Hawthorn vs. Adelaide Crows (MCG) (N)
Saturday, April 23
Sydney Swans vs. West Coast Eagles (SCG)
Gold Coast SUNS vs. North Melbourne (MS) (T)
Western Bulldogs vs. Brisbane Lions (ES) (N)
Port Adelaide vs. Geelong Cats (AO) (N)
Sunday, April 24
St Kilda vs. GWS GIANTS (ES)
Fremantle vs. Carlton (DS)
Melbourne vs. Richmond (MCG) (N)
Monday, April 25
Collingwood vs. Essendon (MCG)
ROUND 6
Friday, April 29
North Melbourne vs. Western Bulldogs (ES) (N)
Saturday, April 30
Melbourne vs. St Kilda (ES)
Adelaide Crows vs. Fremantle (AO)
GWS GIANTS vs. Hawthorn (SP) (T)
Geelong Cats vs. Gold Coast SUNS (SS) (N)
Richmond vs. Port Adelaide (MCG) (N)
Sunday, May 1
Brisbane Lions vs. Sydney Swans (G)
Carlton vs. Essendon (MCG)
West Coast Eagles vs. Collingwood (DS) (T)
ROUND 7
Friday, May 6
Richmond vs. Hawthorn (MCG) (N)
Saturday, May 7
Collingwood vs. Carlton (MCG)
Geelong Cats vs. West Coast Eagles (SS)
Sydney Swans vs. Essendon (ANZ) (T)
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Melbourne (MS) (T)
Western Bulldogs vs. Adelaide Crows (ES) (N)
Fremantle vs. GWS GIANTS (DS) (N)
Sunday, May 8
St Kilda vs. North Melbourne (ES)
Port Adelaide vs. Brisbane Lions (AO) (T)
ROUND 8
Friday, May 13
Adelaide Crows vs. Geelong Cats (AO) (N)
Saturday, May 14
Essendon vs. North Melbourne (ES)
Hawthorn vs. Fremantle (AU)
GWS GIANTS vs. Gold Coast SUNS (SP) (T)
Richmond vs. Sydney Swans (MCG) (N)
Brisbane Lions vs. Collingwood (G) (N)
Sunday, May 15
Carlton vs. Port Adelaide (ES)
Melbourne vs. Western Bulldogs (MCG)
West Coast Eagles vs. St Kilda (DS) (T)
ROUND 9
Friday, May 20
Hawthorn vs. Sydney Swans (MCG) (N)
Saturday, May 21
Collingwood vs. Geelong Cats (MCG)
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Adelaide Crows (MS)
Port Adelaide vs. West Coast Eagles (AO) (T)
Fremantle vs. Richmond (DS) (N)
North Melbourne vs. Carlton (ES) (N)
Sunday, May 22
Melbourne vs. Brisbane Lions (MCG)
GWS GIANTS vs. Western Bulldogs (SP)
St Kilda vs. Essendon (ES) (T)
ROUND 10
Friday, May 27
Sydney Swans vs. North Melbourne (SCG) (N)
Saturday, May 28
Brisbane Lions vs. Hawthorn (G)
Melbourne vs. Port Adelaide (TP)
St Kilda vs. Fremantle (ES) (T)
Essendon vs. Richmond (MCG) (N)
Adelaide Crows vs. GWS GIANTS (AO) (N)
Sunday, May 29
Carlton vs. Geelong Cats (ES)
Collingwood vs. Western Bulldogs (MCG)
West Coast Eagles vs. Gold Coast SUNS (DS) (T)
ROUND 11
Friday, June 3
North Melbourne vs. Richmond (BA) (N)
Saturday, June 4
Hawthorn vs. Melbourne (MCG)
Carlton vs. Brisbane Lions (ES)
Geelong Cats vs. GWS GIANTS (SS) (T)
Fremantle vs. Essendon (DS) (N)
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Sydney Swans (MS) (N)
Sunday, June 5
Collingwood vs. Port Adelaide (MCG)
Western Bulldogs vs. West Coast Eagles (ES)
Adelaide Crows vs. St Kilda (AO) (T)
ROUND 12
Friday, June 10
Essendon vs. Hawthorn (ES) (N)
Saturday, June 11
Port Adelaide vs. Western Bulldogs (AO)
Brisbane Lions vs. Fremantle (G) (T)
Geelong Cats vs. North Melbourne (ES) (N)
West Coast Eagles vs. Adelaide Crows (DS) (N)
Sunday, June 12
St Kilda vs. Carlton (ES)
Richmond vs. Gold Coast SUNS (MCG)
GWS GIANTS vs. Sydney Swans (SP) (T)
Monday, June 13
Melbourne vs. Collingwood (MCG)
ROUND 13
Friday, June 17
North Melbourne vs. Hawthorn (ES) (N)
Saturday, June 18
Brisbane Lions vs. West Coast Eagles (G)
Fremantle vs. Port Adelaide (DS) (T)
Western Bulldogs vs. Geelong Cats (ES) (N)
Sunday, June 19
Sydney Swans vs. Melbourne (SCG)
Essendon vs. GWS GIANTS (ES) (T)
BYES: Adelaide Crows, Carlton, Collingwood,
Gold Coast SUNS, Richmond, St Kilda
ROUND 14
Thursday, June 23
Adelaide Crows vs. North Melbourne (AO) (N)
Friday, June 24
Collingwood vs. Fremantle (MCG) (N)
Saturday, June 25
Richmond vs. Brisbane Lions (MCG)
GWS GIANTS vs. Carlton (SP) (T)
St Kilda vs. Geelong Cats (ES) (N)
Sunday, June 26
Hawthorn vs. Gold Coast SUNS (AU)
BYES: Essendon, Melbourne, Port Adelaide, Sydney
Swans, West Coast Eagles, Western Bulldogs
ROUND 15
Thursday, June 30
West Coast Eagles vs. Essendon (DS) (N)
Friday, July 1
Port Adelaide vs. Richmond (AO) (N)
Saturday, July 2
Gold Coast SUNS vs. St Kilda (MS)
Sydney Swans vs. Western Bulldogs (SCG) (T)
Carlton vs. Collingwood (MCG) (N)
Sunday, July 3
Melbourne vs. Adelaide Crows (MCG)
BYES: Brisbane Lions, Fremantle, Geelong Cats, GWS
GIANTS, Hawthorn, North Melbourne
ROUND 16
Thursday, July 7
Port Adelaide vs. Hawthorn (AO) (N)
Friday, July 8
Geelong Cats vs. Sydney Swans (SS) (N)
Saturday, July 9
GWS GIANTS vs. Collingwood (SP)
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Brisbane Lions (MS) (T)
Western Bulldogs vs. Richmond (ES) (N)
Melbourne vs. Fremantle (TIO) (N)
Sunday, July 10
Carlton vs. Adelaide Crows (MCG)
West Coast Eagles vs. North Melbourne (DS)
Essendon vs. St Kilda (ES) (T)
ROUND 17
Thursday, July 14
Sydney Swans vs. Hawthorn (SCG) (N)
Friday, July 15
Fremantle vs. Geelong Cats (DS) (N)
Saturday, July 16
Richmond vs. Essendon (MCG)
North Melbourne vs. Port Adelaide (ES) (T)
Western Bulldogs vs. Gold Coast SUNS (CS) (N)
Adelaide Crows vs. Collingwood (AO) (N)
Sunday, July 17
Carlton vs. West Coast Eagles (MCG)
St Kilda vs. Melbourne (ES)
Brisbane Lions vs. GWS GIANTS (G) (T)
ROUND 18
Friday, July 22
Collingwood vs. North Melbourne (ES) (N)
Saturday, July 23
Sydney Swans vs. Carlton (ANZ)
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Fremantle (MS)
West Coast Eagles vs. Melbourne (DS) (T)
Geelong Cats vs. Adelaide Crows (SS) (N)
Western Bulldogs vs. St Kilda (ES) (N)
Sunday, July 24
Essendon vs. Brisbane Lions (ES)
Hawthorn vs. Richmond (MCG)
Port Adelaide vs. GWS GIANTS (AO) (T)
ROUND 19
Friday, July 29
Geelong Cats vs. Western Bulldogs (SS) (N)
Saturday, July 30
GWS GIANTS vs. Richmond (SO)
Hawthorn vs. Carlton (AU)
Collingwood vs. West Coast Eagles (MCG) (T)
North Melbourne vs. St Kilda (ES) (N)
Brisbane Lions vs. Port Adelaide (G) (N)
Sunday, July 31
Melbourne vs. Gold Coast SUNS (MCG)
Fremantle vs. Sydney Swans (DS)
Adelaide Crows vs. Essendon (AO) (T)
ROUND 20
Friday, August 5
Richmond vs. Collingwood (MCG) (N)
Saturday, August 6
Sydney Swans vs. Port Adelaide (SCG)
Melbourne vs. Hawthorn (MCG)
Gold Coast SUNS vs. GWS GIANTS (MS) (T)
Western Bulldogs vs. North Melbourne (ES) (N)
Adelaide Crows vs. Brisbane Lions (AO) (N)
Sunday, August 7
Carlton vs. St Kilda (MCG)
Geelong Cats vs. Essendon (ES)
Fremantle vs. West Coast Eagles (DS) (T)
ROUND 21
Friday, August 12
Western Bulldogs vs. Collingwood (ES) (N)
Saturday, August 13
Brisbane Lions vs. Carlton (G)
Hawthorn vs. North Melbourne (MCG)
GWS GIANTS vs. West Coast Eagles (SP) (T)
St Kilda vs. Sydney Swans (ES) (N)
Port Adelaide vs. Melbourne (AO) (N)
Sunday, August 14
Essendon vs. Gold Coast SUNS (ES)
Richmond vs. Geelong Cats (MCG)
Fremantle vs. Adelaide Crows (DS) (T)
ROUND 22
Friday, August 19
West Coast Eagles vs. Hawthorn (DS) (N)
Saturday, August 20
North Melbourne vs. Sydney Swans (BA)
Richmond vs. St Kilda (MCG)
GWS GIANTS vs. Fremantle (SP) (T)
Collingwood vs. Gold Coast SUNS (ES) (N)
Port Adelaide vs. Adelaide Crows (AO) (N)
Sunday, August 21
Carlton vs. Melbourne (MCG)
Brisbane Lions vs. Geelong Cats (G)
Essendon vs. Western Bulldogs (ES) (T)
ROUND 23
Friday, August 26 –
Sunday, August 28
Hawthorn vs. Collingwood (MCG)
Adelaide Crows vs. West Coast Eagles (AO)
Essendon vs. Carlton (MCG)
Gold Coast SUNS vs. Port Adelaide (MS)
Sydney Swans vs. Richmond (SCG)
St Kilda vs. Brisbane Lions (ES)
North Melbourne vs. GWS GIANTS (ES)
Geelong Cats vs. Melbourne (SS)
Fremantle vs. Western Bulldogs (DS)

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s