Patrick Swayze By Sarah Veli

Patrick Swayze was born August 18st 1952 he was 57when he died Patrick Swayze died 14/9/09. Patrick Swayze became known to people for his roll in the TV show Exters and M*A*S*H. From there he did stand-up comedy and films. Patrick Swayze had meny of films but my favourite films are; Dirty Dancing, Ghost, Keeping Mum, Waking up in Reno, Father Hood, road house, red dawn ,Along for the ride, tall tale, and. I enjoyed watching these moves because they were sexy and made me laugh, and were enjoyable to watch. Patrick Swayze was a sexy, happy and a laugh and will be missed by everyone.

 

Advertisements

1 Alex Fasolo
2 Jordan De Goey
3. Daniel Wells
4. Brodie Grundy
5. Jamie Elliott
6. Tyson Goldsack
7. Adam Treloar
8. Tom Langdon
9. Jesse White
10. Scott Pendlebury
11. Jarryd Blair
12. Matthew Scharenberg
13. Taylor Adams
14. James Aish
15. Lynden Dunn
16. Chris Mayne
17. Callum Brown
18. Travis Varcoe
19. Levi Greenwood
20. Ben Reid
21. Tom Phillips
22. Steele Sidebottom
23. Lachlan Keeffe
24. Josh Thomas*
25. Jack Crisp
26. Josh Daicos
27. Kayle Kirby
28. Ben Sinclair
29. Tim Broomhead
30. Darcy Moore
31. Jackson Ramsay
32. Will Hoskin-Elliott
33. Rupert Wills
34. Mitch McCarthy*
35. Sam McLarty
36. Brayden Sier
37. Brayden Maynard
38. Jeremy Howe
39. Ben Crocker
40. Josh Smith
41. Henry Schade*
42. Retired
43. Adam Oxley
44. Liam Mackie*
45. Max Lynch*
46. Mason Cox*

37. Brayden Maynard
38. Jeremy Howe
39. Ben Crocker
40. Josh Smith
41. Henry Schade*
42. Retired
43. Adam Oxley
44. Liam Mackie*
45. Max Lynch*
46. Mason Cox*

1 Alex Fasolo
2 Jordan De Goey
3 Daniel Wells
4.Brodie Grundy
5 Jamie Elliott
6.Tyson Goldsack
7 Adam Treloar
8 Tom Langdon
9 Jesse White
10 Scott Pendlebury
11.Jarryd Blair
12.Matthew Scharenberg
13 Taylor Adams
14.James Aish
15.Lynden Dunn
16.Chris Mayne
17 Callum Brown
18.Travis Varcoe
19.Levi Greenwood
20.Ben Reid
21.Tom Phillips
22.Steele Sidebottom
23.Lachlan Keeffe
24.Josh Thomas*
25.Jack Crisp
26. Josh Daicos
27. Kayle Kirby
28. Ben Sinclair
29. Tim Broomhead
30. Darcy Moore
31. Jackson Ramsay
32. Will Hoskin-Elliott
33. Rupert Wills
34. Mitch McCarthy*
35. Sam McLarty
36. Brayden Sier
37. Brayden Maynard
38. Jeremy Howe
39. Ben Crocker
40. Josh Smith
41. Henry Schade*
42. Retired
43. Adam Oxley
44. Liam Mackie*
45. Max Lynch*
46. Mason Cox*

1 Alex Fasolo
2 Jordan De Goey
3 Daniel Wells 181
4 Brodie Grundy
5 Jamie Elliott 178 81 21.08.92 Rd 9,2012 Euroa (Vic)/Murray U18 0 72 0 104
6 Tyson Goldsack 193 93 22.05.87 Rd 8,2007 Pakenham (Vic)/Gippsland U18 1 142 1 50
7 Adam Treloar 182 85 09.03.93 Rd 3,2012 Noble Park (Vic)/Dandenong U18/GWS Giants 1 102 1 62
8 Tom Langdon 190 86 09.06.94 Rd 1,2014 Old Melburnians (Vic)/Sandringham U18 0 46 0 2
9 Jesse White 196 102 09.01.88 Rd 6,2008 Surfers
10 Scott Pendlebury 191 91 07.01.88 Rd 10,2006 Sale (Vic)/Gippsland U18 1 237 2 154
11 Jarryd Blair 174 81 14.04.90 Rd 14,2010 Wonthaggi
12 Matthew Scharenberg 191 88 18.09.95 PHOS-Camden
13 Taylor Adams 181 83 20.09.93 Rd 5,2012 St
14 James Aish 183 Union (SA)/Norwood (SANFL)/Brisbane 0
15 Lynden Dunn 192 102 14.05.87 Rd 6,2006
16 Chris Mayne 188 84 02.11.88 Rd 2,2008
17 Callum Brown 178 73 27.04.98
18 Travis Varcoe 180 83 10.04.88 Rd 2,2007
19 Levi Greenwood 181 91 19.02.89 Rd 5,2009
20 Ben Reid 196 98 29.04.89 Rd 13,2007 (
21 Tom Phillips 187 79 07.05.96 Rd 12,2016
22 Steele Sidebottom 184 86 02.01.91 Rd 7,2009
23 Lachlan Keeffe 204 101 14.04.90 Rd 16,2011
25 Jack Crisp 190 91 02.10.93
26 Josh Daicos 178 72 26.11.98
27 Kayle Kirby 182 89 26.10.98
28 Ben Sinclair 183 81 01.10.91 Rd 19,2011
29 Tim Broomhead 185 80 22.03.94 Rd 13,2014
30 Darcy Moore 201 98 25.01.96 Rd 14,2015
31 Jackson Ramsay 184 82 20.11.94 Rd 22,2014
32 Will Hoskin-Elliott 186 80 02.09.93 Rd 1,2012
33 Rupert Wills 192 87 20.05.93
35 Sam McLarty 197 91 11.05.98
36 Brayden Sier 191 89 12.12.97
37 Brayden Maynard 189 90 20.09.96
38 Jeremy Howe 190 88 29.06.90 1
39 Ben Crocker 188 82 19.02.97
40 Josh Smith
41 Henry Schade
43 Adam Oxley
46 Mason Cox

Prosser’s Shop 30 Queen Victoria Mrkt, Melbourne VIC 3000
tel:0393290992
Seafood Bar Shop 28 Midtown Plaza, Melbourne VIC 3000
tel:0396390973
Prosser Seafood Shop 31 Victoria Mrkt, Melbourne VIC 3000 tel:0393296017
Nut TrekShop 55-56 Queen Victoria Market, North Melbourne VIC 3051
tel:0393269595
Deli 1920 Stall 19/ Queen Victoria Market Peel St, Melbourne VIC 3000
tel:0393296939
Big Vic Deli Queen Victoria Market Stall 25-28/ Elizabeth St, Melbourne VIC 300
tel:0393281633
Queen Vic Deli Shop 36-38 Vic Market, Melbourne VIC 3000
tel:0393283645
Papadopoulos Jim Shop 7 Queen Victoria Market, North Melbourne VIC 3051
tel:0393284618
Bill’s Farm Shop 17-18/Queen Victoria Market, North Melbourne VIC 3051
tel:0393282003
Wood’s Aussie DeliShop 41-42/ Queen Victoria Mrkt, North Melbourne VIC 3051
tel:0393269919
Belmore Biodynamic Meats 137 Miller St, Thornbury VIC 3071
tel:0394840469
Thornbury Meat Supply 701 High St, Thornbury VIC 3071
tel:0394843291
Vinh Hung Butchers W 204 Preston Mrkt, Preston VIC 3072
tel:0394706320
M & V Quality Meats Stall 186 Preston Market, Preston VIC 3072
tel:0394782793
Papaluca Brothers Pty Ltd 197 Preston Mrkt, Preston VIC 3072
tel:0394706082
Houndalas A Stall 193/ Preston Market Cramer St, Preston VIC 3072
tel:0394785642
Southern Meat Co. 70 Kingsway Dr, Lalor VIC 3075
tel:0394656520
Superior Meat & Poultry Supplies Shop 14/ 22 McKimmies Rd, Lalor VIC 3075
tel:0394661210
Djorgovski Peter 20 Rochdale Sq, Lalor VIC 3075
tel:0394652832
Lalor Meat Supply 326 Station St, Lalor VIC 3075 TEl 94652530
Northern Fresh 215 High St, Thomastown VIC 3074 tel: 94642012
Fred’s Meats Sunshine Centre Plaza, Sunshine VIC 3020 tel: 93648180
Broadway Quality Meats 266 Broadway St, Reservoir VIC 3073 tel: 94606557

MONDAY AM COOKING KAVITA CAROLINE JENNIFER PENNY JOHN VASSO PETER ANTHONY

MONDAY PM COMMUNITY REVIEW MUNA MARYANNE TYLER AMANDA JENNA JADE ANTHONY

TUESDAY AM BOWLING GREENSBOROUGH JESSICA / ENRICO VINCENT GREG ANTHONY CAMERON MARK MATTHEW MICHAEL HENRY

TUESDAY AM SWIMMING CHRISTINA NADIA JENNY TAYLOR MEGAN AMANDA SARAH

TUESDAY PM GROCERY SHOPPING CAROLINE AMANDA PENNY MAYUR CHUONG CHRISTAL

WEDNESDAY WOMEN GROUP MICHELE / SHELLY NADIA ALISA SUSAN AMANDA KATHY CHARLIE ERIN JADE ENILY

WEDNESDAY PM WOMEN GROUP MICHELE / SHELLY NADIA ALISA SUSAN AMANDA KATHY CHARLIE ERIN JADE ENILY

THURSDAY AM BOWLING GREENSBOROUGH RICK
LESLIE JASON MAX ANTHONY AMANDA GORDON MARK CALLUM VASSO STACEY

THURSDAY PM GYM GEORGE ALISA AMANDA ANTHONY DIMITROS